GOXS-8512-02D

SFP , 1.25 G, 850 NM, 500 M, MMF, DDM

Download Datasheet
GOXS-8512-02D
GOXS-1312-20D-3

GOXS-1312-20D

SFP, BIDI 1.25 G, 1310 nm , 20KM, SMF , DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-1312-40D

SFP, 1.25 G ,1.25,1310 /1550 NM, 40 KM,SMF DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-1512-80D

SFP,1.25G, 1550 NM ,80 KM SMF , DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-1512-120D

SFP, 1.25 G, 1550 NM 120KM, SMF ,DDM

Download Datasheet