GOXS-BI3512-20

SFP,BIDI 1.25G,1310/1550NM,20 KM ,SMF DDM

Download Datasheet
GOXS-BI3512-20andGOXS-BI5312-20
GOXS-BI3512-20andGOXS-BI5312-20

GOXS-BI5312-20

SFP, BIDI 1.25 G, 1550 /1310 NM ,20KM, SMF , DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-BI3512-40

SFP, BIDI ,1.25,1310 /1550 NM, 40 KM,SMF DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-BI5312-40

SFP,BIDI,1.25G, 1550/1310 NM ,40 KM SMF , DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-BI4512-80

SFP,BIDI, 1.25 G, 1490/1550 NM 80KM, SMF ,DDM

Download Datasheet
GOXS-BI4512-80andGOXS-BI5412-80
GOXS-BI4512-80andGOXS-BI5412-80

GOXS-BI5412-80

SFP,BIDI, 1.25 G, 1550/1490 NM 80KM, SMF ,DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-BI4512-120

SFP,BIDI, 1.25 G, 1490/1550 NM, 120KM, SMF ,DDM

Download Datasheet

GOXS-BI5412-120

SFP,BIDI, 1.25 G, 1550/1490 NM, 120KM, SMF ,DDM

Download Datasheet