Tech Support Number : 1800-21200-6122 (Toll Free)

SFP 10G BIDI GOXP-BI1329-20km

Product Features:

  • SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
  • Hot pluggable
  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface
  • Up to 20km distance
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • High transmission margin
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Below <1.5W power consumption
  • SFP mechanical interface